2022-05-22 - 25  LXX SUDAMERICANO JUNIORS SUB 26

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

4 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre              Componentes del equipo                                                                                                          

   1       1  125,55  ARGENTINA A SUB 26  Tomas Popowsky - Ramiro Nuñez - Francisco Guerra - Baltazar Etchepareborda - Clara Feintuch - Santiago Semberoiz                
   2       3  112,93  CHILE SUB 26        Diana Molina - Camila Yañez - Nicolas Davila - Francisco Basoalto                                                               
   3       2   72,81  URUGUAY SUB 26      Cristian Agustin - Andres Arredondo - Martin G. del Valle - Sofia Kozloviz - Santiago Suarez - Gonzalo Dufour - Agustin Teixeira
   4       4   48,71  ARGENTINA B SUB 26  Delfina Santos - Ignacio Miquelez - Maria Zamora - Dana Bianchedi - Candelaria Reynoso - Tomas Campdepadros                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  77-31                        18,77  1,23
  2   3 CHILE SUB 26        2 URUGUAY SUB 26      39-16                        15,56  4,44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       Arr      1      IMP          Puntuación
  1   3 CHILE SUB 26        1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  -3- 0   21-32   18-32         6,25 13,75
  2   2 URUGUAY SUB 26      4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26          46-18   46-18        16,42  3,58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  2 URUGUAY SUB 26      30-26                        11,20  8,80
  2   4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  3 CHILE SUB 26        21-43                         4,62 15,38

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26   9-24                         6,03 13,97
  2   2 URUGUAY SUB 26      3 CHILE SUB 26        48-49                         9,69 10,31

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  3 CHILE SUB 26        40-45                         8,52 11,48
  2   4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  2 URUGUAY SUB 26      48-48                        10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   2 URUGUAY SUB 26      1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  38-53                         6,03 13,97
  2   3 CHILE SUB 26        4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  46-29                        14,39  5,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  59-20                        17,97  2,03
  2   3 CHILE SUB 26        2 URUGUAY SUB 26      37-27                        12,80  7,20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   3 CHILE SUB 26        1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  41-35                        11,76  8,24
  2   2 URUGUAY SUB 26      4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  49-51                         9,39 10,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                       IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 ARGENTINA A SUB 26  2 URUGUAY SUB 26      60-10                        19,16  0,84
  2   4 ARGENTINA B SUB 26  3 CHILE SUB 26        22-42                         5,00 15,00


 


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1